Četrtek, 17 Avg 2017
 
 
PRIJAVLJENE EKIPE NA DP 2012 ( CURRENT ENTRIES )

 

Open Slovenian National Championship

 


25 – 28 October 2012

Portorož – Slovenija

 

Results Melges24

Scores take into account 1  discard
 

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

1

AUT 681

Die Weisse - 7
Franz Urlesberger, UYCWg

4,0

(4)

1

1

1

1

2

AUT 643

Vredestein - 85
Helmut Gottwald, ORCA GmbH, K Y C K

9,0

1

3

3

2

(4)

3

SLO 753

Agapeja - 13
Hinko Golias, Intervela, Aurora JK

12,0

2

(4)

4

4

2

4

AUT 406

Franz Rocks - 2
Christoph Skolaut, UYC Mondsee

13,0

(6)

2

2

3

6

5

SLO 6

Mazi - 6
Jure Jerkovic, JK Ljubljana

23,0

(7)

6

5

5

7

6

AUT 251

Kookaburra - 84
Josef Hackl, SVWYS

23,0

5

5

7

6

(dsq)

7

HUN 589

Hod - 3
Attila Bajaky, T V S K

24,0

3

(9)

6

7

8

8

AUT 609

Melnose - 1
Christian Piringer, UYC Attersee

26,0

(11)

7

8

8

3

9

AUT 474

Mad - 4
Norbert Voith, UYC Wolfgangsee

36,0

8

(dnf)

dsq

9

5

10

GER 197

Vierinaweckla - 11
Marcus Moerchen, 1. WSC

36,0

9

8

(10)

10

9

11

ITA 528

Taki 3 - 10
Alessandro Giombetti, CN Capodimonte

43,0

10

10

9

(dnf)

dnc

12

SLO 517

Victory One - 9
Atos Kocjancic, Zeljko Perovic, Aurora JK

54,0

12

(dnf)

dnc

dnc

dnc

13

SLO 391

No Name - 8
Marko Potisek, JK Maestral

55,0

13

(dnf)

dnc

dnc

dnc

 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.069
Copyright 1986 - 2011, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

 

št. jadra
sail no. 
ime barke
boat name 
ime lastnika
owner 
ime krmarja
helmsman
klub
club
država
country
1. AUT 609

MELNOSE

Christian PIRINGER

Christian PIRINGER

UYCAS

Austria
2.

AUT 406

FRANZ ROCKS 

Christoph SKOLAUT

Christoph SKOLAUT

UYC Mondsee

Austria

3.

HUN 589 

HOD

Attila BUJAKY 

Attila Bujaky 

Kaptalan KSE 

Hungary 

4.

AUT 474 

MAD

Norbert VOITH 

Norbert VOITH 

UYC Wolfgangsee 

Austria 

5.

AUT 251 

KOOKABURRA

Josef HACKEL 

Josef HACKEL 

SVWYS 

Austria 

6.

SLO 6 

MAZI

Jure JERKOVIČ 

Jure JERKOVIČ 

JK Ljubljana 

Slovenija 

7.

AUT 681 

DIE WEISSE

Franz URLESBERGER 

Franz URLESBERGER 

UYCWG 

Austria 

8.

SLO 391 

NO NAME

Marko POTISEK 

Marko POTISEK 

JK Maestral 

Slovenija 

9.

SLO 517 

VICTORY ONE

Željko PEROVIĆ-HAK 

Atos KOCJANČIČ 

JK Aurora 

Slovenija 

10.

ITA 528 

TAKI 3

Alessandro GIOMBETTI 

Alessandro GIOMBETTI

CN Capodimonte 

Italy 

11.

GER 197 

VIERINAWECKLA

Marcus MOERCHEN 

Marcus MOERCHEN 

1.WCS 

Germany 

12.

AUT 643 

VREDESTEIN

ORCA GmbH 

Helmut GOTTWALD 

KYCK 

Austria 

13.

SLO 753 

AGAPEJA

 

Hinko GOLIAS 

JK Aurura 

Slovenija 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUSTRIA
GERMANY
SLOVENIJA
SLOVAKIA
SLOVENIJA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
SLOVENIJA
CROATIA
AUSTRIA
SLOVENIJA
SLOVENIJA